Jessica Dee

Jessica Dee

About

Aliases
Alice Borman, Jessica Jane, Jesica, Jessica, Jessica Roma, Jessica Roman
Born
Nov 14, 1978
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Jessica Dee Recent Videos

No videos yet!