Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee

About

Aliases
Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, FTV Jenny
Born
Feb 11, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jenni Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!