Jenni Gregg

Jenni Gregg

About

Aliases
Candy, Doska, Jenni, Jenni A, Jenni A MetArt, Jenni Kohoutova, Jenni Lieta, Jenni Nubiles, Jenni Onlytease, Jenni P
Born
Aug 17, 1983
Measurements
35B-26-37
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jenni Gregg Recent Videos

No videos yet!