Jenna Rose

Jenna Rose

About

Aliases
Jenna Rose, Jennifer Roseanne
Born
Feb 20, 1991
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jenna Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!