Jene Doll

Jene Doll

About

Aliases
Jane Doll, Jenne Doll
Born
Sep 26, 1977
Measurements
40DD-25-37
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin

Jene Doll Recent Videos

No videos yet!