Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie

About

Aliases
Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenaveve, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee
Born
Jun 04, 1984
Measurements
34D-23-34
Height
5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Jenaveve Jolie Recent Videos

No videos yet!