Jelena Jensen

Jelena Jensen

About

Aliases
Jonina
Born
Oct 07, 1981
Measurements
34F-26-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/German
Nationality
American

Jelena Jensen Recent Videos

No videos yet!