Jeannie Santiago

Jeannie Santiago

About

Aliases
Jeannie Santiago Playboy
Born
Jul 24, 1984
Measurements
32DDD-26-36
Height
5' 8"
Weight
128lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin

Jeannie Santiago Recent Videos

No videos yet!