Jeanna Taliana

Jeanna Taliana

About

Aliases
Jasmine Taliana, Jasmyn Taliana
Born
Jul 16, 1987
Measurements
32A-23-32
Height
4' 12''
Weight
92lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin

Jeanna Taliana Recent Videos

No videos yet!