Jeanie Rivers

Jeanie Rivers

About

Aliases
Jasmine, Jeanne Rivers, Jeannie Rivers
Born
Sep 02, 1980
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jeanie Rivers Recent Videos

No videos yet!