Jazy Berlin

Jazy Berlin

About

Aliases
Jazzy Berlin
Born
Jan 01, 1985
Measurements
34DD-25-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jazy Berlin Recent Videos

No videos yet!