Jazmine Star

Jazmine Star

About

Aliases
Jazmine Starr
Born
Jun 02, 1981
Measurements
34C-27-37
Height
5'3"
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Indian

Jazmine Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!