Jazmine Cashmere

Jazmine Cashmere

About

Aliases
Jazmine, Jasmin Cashmere, Jasmine Cashmere, Cashmere
Born
Dec 01, 1980
Measurements
34DD-25-40
Height
5'6
Weight
115 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Jazmine Cashmere Recent Videos

No videos yet!