Jazmin Ryder

Jazmin Ryder

About

Aliases
Jazmine Ryder, Jazmyn Ryder
Born
Nov 28, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5' 8"
Weight
122lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin

Jazmin Ryder Recent Videos

No videos yet!