Jayna Oso

Jayna Oso

About

Aliases
Malasia, Malaysia, Malasah
Born
Aug 17, 1981
Measurements
34A-25-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Hawaiian
Nationality
American

Jayna Oso Recent Videos

No videos yet!