Jayme Langford

Jayme Langford

About

Aliases
Jaime Langford, Jasmine Jones, Allison Ames, Alana Langford, Robyn Eve
Born
Dec 13, 1987
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight
100lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jayme Langford Recent Videos

No videos yet!