Jayma Ried

Jayma Ried

About

Aliases
Chelsea?, Jayma Reed, Jayma Reid, Kymber Troy? Kymber Troy
Born
Mar 12, 1987
Measurements
36B-26-36
Height
5' 10
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jayma Ried Recent Videos

No videos yet!