Jayma Reid

Jayma Reid

About

Aliases
Jayma Reed, Jayma, Kimber Troy, Jayma Ried, Kymber Troy, Kymber, Chelsea
Born
Jan 08, 1987
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American/German

Jayma Reid Recent Videos

No videos yet!