Jaylyn Rose

Jaylyn Rose

About

Aliases
Jalyn Rose, Jaylynn Rose
Born
Dec 05, 1976
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'6
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jaylyn Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!