Jaylene Rio

Jaylene Rio

About

Aliases
Daylene Rio
Born
Apr 16, 1975
Measurements
36EE-26-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Jaylene Rio Recent Videos

No videos yet!