Jayla Diamond

Jayla Diamond

About

Aliases
Ginger Palm
Born
Aug 08, 1990
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
5'3"
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jayla Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!