Jasmine Rouge

Jasmine Rouge

About

Aliases
Jenny, Jasmine Montero, Jasmine Rogue, Jasmin Forever, Jasmin Foster, Jasmine, Jasmine La Rouge, Jasmine Forever, Stefania, Jasmin Esterra, Melissa
Born
May 13, 1984
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romain

Jasmine Rouge Recent Videos

No videos yet!