Jasmine Rose

Jasmine Rose

About

Aliases
Jasmin Rose
Born
Dec 28, 1984
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5' 7"
Weight
118lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jasmine Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!