Jasmine Fox

Jasmine Fox

About

Aliases
Jasmine Fox x,Jasmin Foxx, Jasmine Fox, Jasmine Foxxx
Born
Dec 27, 1978
Measurements
32D-24-27
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Jasmine Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!