Jasmine Brooks

Jasmine Brooks

About

Aliases
Jasmin Brooks
Born
Dec 30, 1981
Measurements
36B-25-37
Height
5' 10
Weight
128 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
American

Jasmine Brooks Recent Videos

No videos yet!