Jasmine Andreas

Jasmine Andreas

About

Aliases
Zoi
Born
Nov 07, 1985
Measurements
32DD-23-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jasmine Andreas Recent Videos

No videos yet!