Janine May

Janine May

About

Aliases
Janine May, Janine May Tinsley
Born
Jul 29, 1980
Measurements
32C-23-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Janine May Recent Videos

No videos yet!