Janet Peron

Janet Peron

About

Aliases
Fredericea, Jade Taylor, Frederika, Jana Sujanova, Jana U., Jane, Frederica, Janet Pallet, Janet S
Born
Sep 07, 1979
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'5
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Janet Peron Recent Videos

No videos yet!