Janet Joy

Janet Joy

About

Aliases
Conchita, Daria Moreno, Janet Joy Reality Kings
Born
Sep 23, 1986
Measurements
34B-30-35
Height
5' 2"
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Janet Joy Recent Videos

No videos yet!