Jamie Bradford

Jamie Bradford

About

Aliases
Jamie Bradford Playboy
Born
Jul 13, 1989
Measurements
34DD-25-35
Height
5' 3"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jamie Bradford Recent Videos

No videos yet!