Jaime Hammer

Jaime Hammer

About

Aliases
Sophia
Born
May 16, 1982
Measurements
32D-24-33
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jaime Hammer Recent Videos

No videos yet!