Jaime Elle

Jaime Elle

About

Aliases
Jaime Elle, Jaimie Elle
Born
Jun 02, 1985
Measurements
33C-24-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jaime Elle Recent Videos

No videos yet!