Jade East

Jade East

About

Aliases
Jade East, Lin Shin
Born
Feb 06, 1960
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Jade East Recent Videos

No videos yet!