Jade Cortez

Jade Cortez

About

Aliases
Cortez Jade
Born
Feb 12, 1986
Measurements
32B-23-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Jade Cortez Recent Videos

No videos yet!