Jade Bui

Jade Bui

About

Aliases
Bamboo, Jade Bui
Born
May 24, 1974
Measurements
38C-22-33
Height
5'1
Weight
92 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
French/Vietnamese
Nationality
French

Jade Bui Recent Videos

No videos yet!