Jade Boyer

Jade Boyer

About

Aliases
Jada Fox, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee, Heather Gentry, Jade Boyer, Jade Hsu
Born
Jun 23, 1981
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Jade Boyer Recent Videos

No videos yet!