Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens

About

Aliases
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Born
Jul 04, 1988
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jada Stevens Recent Videos

No videos yet!