Jacquelinne Gold

Jacquelinne Gold

About

Aliases
Jacqueline, Jaqueline
Born
Jul 20, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5' 8"
Weight
119lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jacquelinne Gold Recent Videos

No videos yet!