Jacqueline Stone

Jacqueline Stone

About

Aliases
Jaqueline Stone, Jacqueline Stones, Jaque One
Born
Aug 17, 1983
Measurements
32A-22-32
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Jacqueline Stone Recent Videos

No videos yet!