Jacqueline Lorians

Jacqueline Lorians

About

Aliases
Jacqueline Noriens, Jacqueline Norians, Jacqueline Lorains, Jacquline Loren, Jacquline Lorians, Jacq
Born
Feb 04, 1962
Measurements
37D-26-35
Height
5'10
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French

Jacqueline Lorians Recent Videos

No videos yet!