Jaclyn Swedberg

Jaclyn Swedberg

About

Aliases
Jaclyn Swedberg Playboy
Born
Aug 14, 1990
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5' 5"
Weight
106lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jaclyn Swedberg Recent Videos

No videos yet!