Jaclyn Case

Jaclyn Case

About

Aliases
Jaclyn Case, Jaclin Case
Born
Nov 04, 1986
Measurements
34D-24-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jaclyn Case Recent Videos

No videos yet!