Jacky Joy

Jacky Joy

About

Aliases
Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay
Born
Dec 02, 1985
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Jacky Joy Recent Videos

No videos yet!