Jacklyn Lick

Jacklyn Lick

About

Aliases
Paisley Lick
Born
May 20, 1969
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5' 8"
Weight
118lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Jacklyn Lick Recent Videos

No videos yet!