Jackie Moore

Jackie Moore

About

Aliases
X-tasy, X-stacy, Jackie Daniels
Born
Nov 04, 1979
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jackie Moore Recent Videos

No videos yet!