Jackie Lin

Jackie Lin

About

Aliases
Jackie Lin,Ka Lee
Born
Apr 03, 1976
Measurements
32C-22-32
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Jackie Lin Recent Videos

No videos yet!