Jackie Diaz

Jackie Diaz

About

Aliases
Jackie Diaz, Daisy Vasquez
Born
Sep 11, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Jackie Diaz Recent Videos

No videos yet!