Jackie Avalon

Jackie Avalon

About

Aliases
Roma Smith, Jackie Avalon
Born
Sep 26, 1986
Measurements
34-25-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Jackie Avalon Recent Videos

No videos yet!