J.R. Carrington

J.R. Carrington

About

Aliases
J.R. Cartwright, Daisy, J.R., JR Carrington, J. Carrington
Born
Nov 22, 1968
Measurements
36DD-24-35
Height
5'5
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

J.R. Carrington Recent Videos

No videos yet!