Izolda A

Izolda A

About

Aliases
Izolda, Izolda A Met Art, Izolda A MetArt
Born
Jan 01, 1988
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5' 7"
Weight
106lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Izolda A Recent Videos

No videos yet!